Pagine dei Docenti

DOCENTI in servizio anno scolastico 2016/2017

cl. Concorso Sede
ANTONELLI Luca A052 F
ARTUSI Alessandra A052 F
BARZANTI Tiziana A029 B
BASCIUTTI Cinzia A047 B
BASO Daniele A049 B
BENNI KALIN Guglielina A246 B/F
BERTAGGIA Michele A037 F
BERTOTTI Barbara A052 F
BIRRI Flavio C290 B
BLANDINI Donatella A051 B
BOSCARO Monica A051 B
BOSCHIN Sergio A049 B
BREDA Tamara A646 F
BRIATA Monica A546 F
BURIGHEL Laura A029 B
CAMUFFO Maria Luisa A037 B
CARESTIATO Giuseppina A346 B
CARRARO Alberto A042 B
CENTENARO Massimo A029 B
CEOLIN Mauro REL B
CESARE Donata A060 B
CONTRO Maria Luisa A047 B/F
COLPO Nicoletta A051 B
CRAIGHERO Germano A029 F
DANIELE Umberto A061 F
DE FRANCESCHI Giorgia A060 B
DE MICHIELI Lucia A051 F
DEL MASCHIO Sergio A049 B
DE MARZI Francesca A445 B
DEL MONDO Marina A346 B
DESOGUS Marika A042 B
DI LUCIA COLETTI Laura A051 B
DI SANTO Lea A060 F
DIMARCANTONIO Grazia A346 F
DORIA Rossella A047 B
FABBIANI Carlo A051 F/B
FASTELLI Anna A060 B
FERRARI Eleonora A545 B
FERRAZZI Giovanna A029 B
FIORIN Elena A037 B
FOCCARDI Roberto A049 B
FORTE Carlo A051 B
FRANCO Carlo A052 F
GASPARETTO Amy A345 F
GAROFALO Francesco A060 F
GATTI Mariangela A052 F
GIRARDI Cristina Cinese F
GRADARI Stefano A049 F
GRUARIN Maria A049 B
GURNARI Giuseppe A060 B
ILLUZZI Arcangela A025 B
ITALIANO Elisabetta A049 B
JONES Nicholas C032 B
KEARNEY Henry C032 B
KOROTKEVITCH Tatiana C035 B
KUCICH Cristiano A049 B
LESSANA Francesca A049 B
LINDAVER Giovanna Maria REL B
LIVIERI Fabio A049 F
MABILIA Valentina A051 B
MAIDA Maria Cristina A037 B/F
MANCUSO Gaetano A060 B
MAZZA Maria Rosa A025 B
MILLINO Giovanni A052 F
MINOSSO Francesco A049 B
MONTES ARAVENA Carolina C033 F
MURESU Emmanuele REL B
NOBAUER Lisa C034 F
ONGARO Gianpietro A051 B
PADOVANI Sandra A060 B
PEDROCCO Silvia A029 B
PEROCCO Federica A346 F
PETTENA’ Carmelita A052 F
PILLA Maria Teresa A346 F
PITARI Elena A051 B
POZZI Donatella A051 B
PROSPERI Delia A346 F
PROSPERO Ruggero A037 B
PSALIDI Enrico A052 F
QUERCI DELLA ROVERE Daniela A047 B
RAGAZZON Silvia A052 F
RASPANTI Irene A049 B
RICCOBON Marco Sostegno F
RIZZO Claudio A025 B
ROBAZZA Antonio A037 B
ROSADA Roberta A052 F
ROSSI Lucia A049 B
SACCHETTO Mauro A037 F
SACCHI Monica A051 B
SALERNO Chiara A346 B
SCALICI Giuseppe A037 F
SCANSELLI Daniele A346 B
SCELSI ALice A050 F
SEMENZATO Agata A051 B
SIMEONE Anna A060 B
SORDI Isabella A346 B
TALLURI Silvia A052 F
TORCINOVICH Giovanni A037 B
TRABACCHIN Moreno A025 B
TRABUCCO Maria Chiara A051 B
TREVISAN Barbara A029 F
TREVISAN Silvia A051 B
TRIMBOLI Rosaria Anna A051 F
VAGLIO Roberto A025 B
VESNAVER Francesca A049 B
VEROPALUMBO Antonio A049 F
VITTORI Fausto A0346 B
VOLO Olga A049 F
WONG Cheng  Conv. Cinese F
ZAMBON Manuela A052 F
ZANIN Ruggero A037 B